Ole hyvä ja odota...

Tuote on lisätty ostoskoriin.Näytä ostoskorin sisältö
Email 044-986 9916 arkisin klo. 10 - 18 Asiakaspalvelu
Ostoskorisi on tyhjä

Ole hyvä ja odota...

Beesting OUTLET

 

Tarvike konfiguraattori Muisti konfiguraattori

Tarvikkeet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE StorageWorks 10GbE B-Series Short-Range Converged Enhanced Ethernet CEE SFP+ Transceiver (AP823A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE StorageWorks 10GbE B-Series Short-Range Converged Enhanced Ethernet CEE SFP+ Transceiver (AP823A)


Tuotekoodi: AP823A
HPE Converged Enhanced Ethernet - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR malleihin HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StorageWorks 2408
Tuote: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
1 960,00
(1 580,65 Hinta ALV 0%)
Määrä: 
 
Osta
Varastossa
(Saapuu arviolta):
8.2.2019
Tekniset tiedot

Legal disclaimer

Copyright noticeThe product could differ from the images shown. © 2015 Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. The information contained herein is subject to change without notice. Specific features may vary from model to model. The only warranties for HP products and services are set forth in the express warranty statements accompanying such products and services. Nothing herein should be construed as constituting an additional warranty. HP shall not be liable for technical or editorial errors or omissions contained herein.
Image legal disclaimerProduct image may differ from actual product

Product dimensions (with optional paper finisher, metric)

Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)12.07 x 3.81 x 20.32 cm

Case weight (case or master carton)

Weight0.23 kg

What's in the box

What's in the box10GbE Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver for B-series


Samankaltaisia tuotteita



ZYXEL 100 NEBULA SEC POINTS FOR NSS FOR INTRSN DETECTION/ PRVNTN SERV IN SVCS Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE FoundCare 3y NBD HW Exchange SW phone 2h Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP POE
159,00
Osta
102,00
Osta
1 103,00
Osta
128,23  Hinta ALV 0%
82,26  Hinta ALV 0%
889,52  Hinta ALV 0%
VarastossaVarastossa
VarastossaVarastossa
VarastossaVarastossa

Huomioi, että kuva on suuntaa-antava ja varsinainen tuote saattaa ulkoasultaan poiketa tuotekuvasta (esim. tietokoneisiin ei välttämättä sisälly näyttöä, vaikka kuvassa sellainen olisikin). Jos tuotenimikkeessä on eri tiedot kuin tuotekuvauksessa, tuotenimikkeen tieto on oikein. Jos jokin asia jää epäselväksi, lähetä sähköpostia tukeen ennen tuotteen tilaamista.